#2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem

Offering a private pool, # 2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa is situated in La Jolla district in San Diego.

Children's Pool is 2.2 km away and San Diego Mormon Temple is 2.9 km from the venue. Surrounded by parks, this accommodation is also placed close to Everyday California. The bar Galaxy Taco is about 200 metres from the villa.The property is located close to University of California San Diego.

This Villa features a kitchen in addition to a private safe, pay TV and a separate toilet in the rooms.

The nearest airport is San Diego, CA (MYF-Montgomery Field), 12 km from the venue.

Reservar #2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa San Diego

General information

Contact information

2105 Paseo Dorado, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de #2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do #2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para #2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do #2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa

 2105 Paseo Dorado, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de #2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

#2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Acesso à Internet
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Área de estar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de #2105Lj - La Jolla Shores Gem Villa

Quartos